Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 MCCONVEY Catherine 138 / 2  FLO    GBR 
2 EVANS Izzy 162 / 31  SUL    GBR 
3 MORRIS Victoria 164 / 44  SUL    GBR 
4 NUGENT Ellen 32  UCD    IRL 
5 YEAMAN Emma   BELFAST    GBR 
6 SMALL Eryn   UU    IRL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 5  at 12:50
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
EVANS Izzy
SUL / GBR
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 12 +4
MORRIS Victoria
SUL / GBR
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 12 +6
MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
SMALL Eryn
UU / IRL
4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 25 -23
NUGENT Ellen
UCD / IRL
5 D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 0.20 10 21 -11
YEAMAN Emma
BELFAST / GBR
6 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 13 +4

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MCCONVEY Catherine 138 / 2  FLO    GBR  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
2 MORRIS Victoria 164 / 44  SUL    GBR  0.60  18  12  +6  Advanced
3 YEAMAN Emma   BELFAST    GBR  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
4 EVANS Izzy 162 / 31  SUL    GBR  0.60  16  12  +4  Advanced
5 NUGENT Ellen 32  UCD    IRL  0.20  10  21  -11  Advanced
6 SMALL Eryn   UU    IRL  0.00  25  -23  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MORRIS Victoria
SUL / GBR
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
EVANS Izzy
SUL / GBR
2 D3 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 15 0
YEAMAN Emma
BELFAST / GBR
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
SMALL Eryn
UU / IRL
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 25 -25
NUGENT Ellen
UCD / IRL
6 D3 D0 D4 D3 V5 1 0.20 15 20 -5

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MCCONVEY Catherine 138 / 2  FLO    GBR  10  1.00  50  12  +38  Advanced
2 MORRIS Victoria 164 / 44  SUL    GBR  0.70  40  25  +15  Advanced
3 YEAMAN Emma   BELFAST    GBR  0.60  36  29  +7  Advanced
4 EVANS Izzy 162 / 31  SUL    GBR  0.50  31  27  +4  Advanced
5 NUGENT Ellen 32  UCD    IRL  0.20  25  41  -16  Advanced
6 SMALL Eryn   UU    IRL  0.00  50  -48  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
 
  (1) MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
 
(5) NUGENT Ellen
UCD / IRL
 
  15 - 10 
  (4) EVANS Izzy
SUL / GBR
 
 
(4) EVANS Izzy
SUL / GBR
 
15 - 7   
    (1) MCCONVEY Catherine
FLO / GBR
 
(3) YEAMAN Emma
BELFAST / GBR
 
  15 - 3 
  (3) YEAMAN Emma
BELFAST / GBR
 
   
(6) SMALL Eryn
UU / IRL
 
15 - 3     
    (2) MORRIS Victoria
SUL / GBR
 
 
(7) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) MORRIS Victoria
SUL / GBR
 
 
(2) MORRIS Victoria
SUL / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:44
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 MCCONVEY Catherine FLO    GBR 
2 MORRIS Victoria SUL    GBR 
3T YEAMAN Emma BELFAST    GBR 
3T EVANS Izzy SUL    GBR 
5 NUGENT Ellen UCD    IRL 
6 SMALL Eryn UU    IRL